For All Life's Asanas

CLASS SCHEDULE

Yoga Classes last 1 hour, 15 minutes (exceptions will be noted on the schedule).


To access Gogo Guru's schedule and services ON YOUR PHONE,
click here to download the MindBody App.

<<< Click here to PRINT the Schedule Below >>>

  Start Time Class Instructor Room Level  
~~ MONDAYS ~~
  9:30am Vinyasa Flow Nikki Sun Room Recommended for all levels  
  5:45pm Kids Yoga: Gogo Minis 3-7 years (1 hr class) Michele Sun Room Kids  
  5:45pm Happy Hour (1 hour class) Erin Moon Room Recommended for all levels
  7:00pm Freedom Vinyasa Michele Recommended for all levels  
~~ TUESDAYS ~~
  7:15am Rise & Shine Vinyasa Michele Recommended for beginners through intermediate levels  
  9:30am Vinyasa Flow Jamie Sun Room Recommended for all levels  
  5:30pm Yoga 4 Beginners Danielle Sun Moon Recommended for beginners  
  5:45pm Happy Hour (1 hour class) Katie F. Moon Room Recommended for all levels  
  7:00pm Hot Vinyasa Danielle Recommended for all levels  
  7:15pm Yoga Rocks! Shayna Moon Room Recommended for intermediate to advanced  
~~ WEDNESDAYS ~~
  9:00am Yoga Basics Shayna Recommended for all levels  
  9:30am Vinyasa Flow Danielle Recommended for all levels  
  12:00pm Community Class Erin Recommended for all levels  
  5:45pm Happy Hour (1 hour class) Josh Recommended for all levels
  7:00pm Flow and Restore Janice Recommended for beginners  
~~ THURSDAYS ~~
  7:15am Rise & Shine Vinyasa Chris Recommended for beginners through intermediate levels starting May 5
  8:30am Yin Yoga Erin Recommended for all levels  
  9:30am Vinyasa Flow Krysta Recommended for all levels  
  4:30pm Hot Vinyasa Katie T. Recommended for all levels starting May 5
  5:30pm
Yoga 4 Beginners Kypriana Recommended for beginners  
  7:00pm Freedom Vinyasa Michele Recommended for beginners through intermediate levels  
~~ FRIDAYS ~~
  9:30am Vinyasa Flow Janice Recommended for all levels  
  5:45pm Community Class Krysta Recommended for all levels  
~~ SATURDAYS ~~
  8:00am
Kundalini Yoga Avtar Recommended for all levels  
  9:30am Yoga 4 Beginners Catherine Recommended for beginners  
  11:00am Weekend Warrior Vinyasa Catherine Recommended for all levels  
~~ SUNDAYS ~~
  9:30am Restorative Yoga Danielle Recommended for beginners  
  11:00am Vinyasa Flow Danielle Recommended for all levels  
  1:00pm Family Yoga Ling Kids  
  3:00pm Yoga Roulette YTT Grads! Recommended for all levels starting May 1
  5:00pm Prenatal Yoga Christen Recommended for beginners  
Key
  Level: Beginners Intermediate Advanced Kids  
  Room: Sun Room Moon Room